C2G/Cables to Go 37274 SC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (5 Meter, Orange)(Model: B000YFBQJ0)


$17.11

About the product

With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system.

Product description

62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit

Product information

Product Dimensions 0.4 x 0.4 x 0.4 inches
Item Weight 1.1 pounds
Shipping Weight 5.16 pounds
ASIN B000YFBQJ0
Item model number 37274
Best Sellers Rank #10,317 in Fiber Optic Cables

 

Category: